Walk/Run

Baytowne Wharf

Wednesday is a busy day for Summit attendees. Start yours with the shot of energy that comes from a little fresh air, a brisk walk, conversation with others in the industry, and a continental breakfast. Join us at Baytowne Wharf in Sandestin for the annual walk/run. There is no cost, and participants receive a t-shirt.



Registration List

  • Agrisolutions Corp

     • Steve Kertesz
  • C&U Americas LLC

     • Rick Love
  • Comer Industries

     • Chris Smith
  • Custom Products of Litchfield, Inc.

     • Randy Reinke
  • Danuser Machine Company

     • Janea Danuser
  • Dirt Dog Manufacturing Co.

     • Marc Ivey
  • Duo Lift Manufacturing Co., Inc.

     • Ben Hellbusch
     • David Hellbusch
  • FD-GROUPS America

     • Celine Cabana
  • Farm Equipment Manufacturers Assn.

     • Steve Hathaway
     • Gina Clark
     • Tricia Kidd
     • Matt Rice
     • Sarah Stevener
  • Former Association President

     • Mathew Fleischer
  • G&G Manufacturing Company

     • Brian Kudrna
  • H & S Manufacturing Co., Inc.

     • Craig Harthoorn
  • HSC Industrial Coatings

     • Ryan Land
  • Hy-Tek Hose & Coupling /NRP/JONES

     • Douglas Hawkins
     • Mark Prast
     • Jeffrey England
  • Iowa-Nebraska Equipment Dealers Association

     • Cindy Feldman
  • Landoll Company LLC

     • Don Landoll
     • Phil Landoll
     • Jamie Meier
     • Kenny Lee
  • Lubbock Fastener Supply, LLC

     • John Tye
  • Metal Parts & Equipment

     • John Hatton
  • Montag Manufacturing

     • Roger Murdock
  • Muir Omni Graphics

     • Mary Sutton
     • James Robertson
  • Myers Spring Co. Inc

     • Todd Miller
     • James Williamson
  • Myers Spring Co. Inc

     • John Brown
  • Northfield Industries, LLC

     • Kevin Oliver
  • Northstar Attachments

     • Alejandro Medina
  • Off Ramp Productions

     • Steve Nichol
  • Osmundson Mfg. Co.

     • Joe Sampson
     • Heather Bruce
     • Jon Sherrod
  • Pinion

     • Justin Mentele
     • Haley Wagoner
     • Ryan Vestal
  • Pronar Ltd. Wheels Department

     • Grzegorz Bucko
     • Kamil Dabkowski
  • Royal Brass and Hose

     • Joe Anderson
     • Matt Ingram
  • SNA Manufacturing LLC

     • Alessandro Mussa
  • Southeastern Tool & Design

     • James Smith
  • Steffensmeier Welding & Manufacturing

     • Jennifer Steffensmeier
  • Tarter Farm and Ranch

     • Jonathan Harris
     • Ryan White
  • Valmont Industries, Inc.

     • Brad Nelson
  • Vogelsang Fastener Solutions

     • Nick Penney
  • Walinga Inc

     • Cor Lodder
  • Westendorf Manufacturing Co.

     • Matt Westendorf
     • Tyler Westendorf
  • Worksaver Inc.

     • Mike Kloster
     • Tim Burenga
  • Yetter Manufacturing

     • Jeff Daniel
  • Spouse/Guest List

     • Abbi Hellbusch
     • Mara Daniel
     • Joan Nelson
     • Karen Oliver
     • Janet Danuser
     • Barbara Murdock
     • Mary Jo Kloster
     • Kevin Hanstad
     • Sierra Landoll
     • Stephanie Meier
     • Cynthia Miller
     • Rita Fleischer
     • Janine Lodder
     • Lori Nichol
     • Chrissy Westendorf
     • Bobbi Kudrna